Uitslagen 2017

Laura Turpijn
2e Hel van Groesbeek 105km, Netherlands
2e 4-Islandsrace, Croatia
2e XC Oldenzaal, Netherlands
2e Bams marathon aywaille remouchamps, Belgium
10e Houffalize uci marathon, Belgium
6e Beneluxcup Houffalize, Belgium
10e NK XC landgraaf, Netherlands
3e Ardennen Trophy, Belgium
44e World championship marathon, Germany
2e Marathon Rhens, Germany
2e Epic Israël
19e Roc D’Azure Nice, France 

Daniël Prijkel
2e NL Cup XC Oldenzaal, Netherlands
6e Benelux Cup XC Beringen, Belgium
4e Dutch Championship Downhill Bouillon, Belgium
5e Enduro de la Semoy, Les Hautes Rivieres, France
3e NL Cup XC Assen, Netherlands
1e Mini DH Cup Groningen, Netherlands
6e XCE World Cup Waregem, Belgium
10e Mountain of Hell Les Deux Alpes, France
20e Megavalanche Alpe d’Huez, France
2e Dutch Championship Cross Country Eliminator
10e Enduro de Giromagny , France

Robin Roelofs
3e Transwest, France
3e Amsterdam-Parijs (500km in 17h)
9e City Downhill Nijmegen, Netherlands
12e Enduro Semoy, France
15e Enduro Ambleve, Belgium
22e Enduro Giromagny, France
22e Enduro Daverdisse, Belgium
24e Dolce Enduro, Italy
16e Transversubienne, France
19e Maxi Avalanch Cervina, Italy
18e NL-cup Berlicum, Netherlands
23e NK Landgraaf, Netherlands
82e IXS Downhill cup Willingen, Germany

Roy Peters

Karin Uyl
16e NL-cup Berlicum, Netherlands
7e Ambleve legend Marathon, Belgium
8e Marathon Rhens, Germany
10e Bike festival Willingen midden afstand, Germany
13e Hel van Groesbeek lange afstand, Netherlands

Karl Croonen
13e City Downhill Nijmegen, Netherlands
15e Mini Downhill cup Nuenen, Netherlands
33e NK Landgraaf, Netherlands

Hanne van de Bielerd

Lotte Koopmans
1e marathon Willingen korte afstand, Germany
1e NSK Groesbeek, Netherlands
2e 4-Islandsrace, Croatia
5e NK Landgraaf, Netherlands
11e Roc D’azure Frejus, France
3e Benelux cup Sittard, Netherlands
4e Benelux cup Houffalize, Belgium
4e Benelux cup Beringen, Belgium
7e XCO Hadleigh Park London, UK
8e Bundesliga Wombach, Germany
6e Sram Liga Veije, Denmark
3e NL-cup Berlicum, Netherlands
4e NL-cup Oldenzaal, Netherlands
2e Hel van Groesbeek festival, Netherlands
2e City Downhill Nijmegen, Netherlands
63e WC Albstadt, Germany
59e WC Val Di Sole, Italy